Botswana Argentina

Flip crossing
Advise

African 3D business, dealers, thinkers, visionaries...

BE OUR BLOOGER OF AGENT IN LATIN AMERICA - AFRICA 3D PRINTING INDUSTRY. 

tap our crossing system, Contact us here: info@sylodium.com

Our domains LatinamericaAfrica.mobi  or AmericaAfricaTrade.com are a simple support because the key is in our crossing system where the URLs, metas and content you enter with our tools (news and introductions) will make you the virtual owner of this bilateral relationship on the whole Internet, to share with us the advertising performance of the businesses interested in This bilateral relationship

the 3D printers revolution will increase the power of countries with raw materials, as African or Latin American countries, as raw materials will have to be exported and imported, while any other item, could be done via 3D printers, a car, a building, a ship, an agroship… but materials that can be needed to use the 3D. Today 3D printers use the Poly lactic acid (PLA) is a biodegradable polymer derived from lactic acid. It is a highly versatile material, made from 100% renewable resources, such as corn, beets, wheat and other products rich in starch. People with a good head will have many opportunities as they can invent, design, think about new Apps for people, here, any App you could imagine using our system, about any business, from Africa to Latin America, is money.

BE OUR BLOOGER OF AGENT IN LATIN AMERICA - AFRICA 3D PRINTING INDUSTRY.  We pay ideas. 

For ex: the idea of print Busts of the people dead, for coffins, instead of crucifixes as you are a good sculpturer in 3D, you’ll be protected here, as if your idea has success, the incomes of advertising for you.
But obvioulsy 3D printer business (that could benefit from our Laser Trade App) can choose their business routes for free (Linked to their categories, tag their products…)
http://www.Lagos/Mexico/Sotware/3D/Printer

http://www. Dakar/Quito/laser/3DPrinter

African 3D business, dealers, thinkers, visionaries...
Importer

Fast Ethernet Media Converter

Product: Fast Ethernet WDM Media Converter Overview: The WDM media converter is designed to convert data signal between 10/100 Base-TX and 100 Base Fx Fast Ethernet. The WDM(single fiber) takes only one fiber cable to transmit and receive data, which…

New Comment
Submit

Lease BG/SBLC/MTN & 100% Protected

I have a provider who is ready, willing and able of delivering banking instruments (BG/SBLC) for lease which can be used in all forms of projects. Our bank instrument can be used as collateral to seek for loans from different banks of choice and can…

Looking for
Companies
New Comment
Submit

SFP WDM Optical Transceiver

Features:. 1310nm or 1550nm MQW FP or DFB laser diode as transmitter InGaAs PIN photodiode receiver with 1310nm or 1550nm wavelength input Meet SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with SC/LC receptacle Hot-pluggable & Digital diagnostic monitoring Metal enclosure for…

Industry: OTHERS
New Comment
Submit